Website powered by

Racing Pod - Skylark

An old model I had made for an art test. I decided to touch up the model and redo the textures while getting familiar with Substance Painter.
I decided to go with a classic car look.

Irene cordero 65468132
Irene cordero 321687654
Irene cordero 84651354
Irene cordero 86454368152
Irene cordero 865436546
Irene cordero 6865213